Die Teilnehmerliste wird möglichst zeitnah (innerhalb 2-3 Tagen) aktualisiert. 

 

lfdNr Name Vorname Strecke Verein Bezahlt
 1
Kubista-Mayr Gerald 21 km Union Raiffeisen Linz ja
2 Schmolz Johann 21 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
 3 Fasthuber Dominik 21 km Alpenpower Running Team ja
 4 Übleis Stefan 21 km Neukirchen Läuft ja
 5 Steininger Christian 7,5 km   ja
6 Seiwald Teresa 21 km Bergrettung Leoben nein
7 Übleis Sandra 7,5 km Sprengkommando ja
8 Übleis Florian 7,5 km Neukirchen Läuft ja
9 Klinz Juliana 21 km   ja
10 Böröczki Karl 21 km IronOCRaab ja
11 Böröczki Karolina 21 km IronOCRaab ja
12 Reidinger Manfred 7,5 km Ironbody Raab ja
13 Wagner Rudi 21 km

LG Gerndorf

Wacker Burghausen

ja
14 Schiller Kurt 21 km   ja
15 Haiden Wolfgang Alexander 21 km Ironbody Raab ja
16 Steininger Daniela 7,5 km   ja
17 Parzer Florian 7,5 km   ja
18 Scherrer Hannes 7,5 km Schardenberg 08 #sauwaldtrail ja
19 Lechl Lena 7,5 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
 20 Rautner Hans-Jürgen 21 km LG Innviertel ja
21 Hörmandinger Maria 21 km LG Innviertel nein
22 Breit Wolfgang 21 km Union Wernstein ja
23 Gabler Elisabeth 21 km LG Innviertel ja
24 Lechl Julian 7,5 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
25 Knuff Helmut 21 km DJK Pörndorf ja
26 Hofinger Josef 7,5 km Union Suben ja
27 Haas Martin 21 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
28 Ranftl Eva 7,5 km Union Wernstein ja
29 Ranftl Resemarie Walking 7,5 km Union Schärding ja
30 Zallinger Anna Walking 7,5 km Union Schärding ja
31 Weidinger Robert 7,5 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
32 Hötzeneder Manuel 7,5 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
33 Siller Christian 21 km CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 ja
34 Kohlbauer Katrin 7,5 km   ja
35 Tiefenböck Michael 21 km Union Suben ja
36 Binder Manfred 21 km comasobi Running Weilbach ja
37 Kopfinger Martin 7,5 km SVG Ruhstorf nein
38 Kluge Konrad 21 km DJK Pörndorf ja
39 Schweiger Anita 21 km    ja
40 Huber Peter 7,5 km LG Innviertel ja
41 Fladnitzer Heide 7,5 km SVG Ruhstorf ja
42 Zeilberger Stephanie 21 km LC Geinberg ja
43 Ertl Wolfgang 7,5 km LC Geinberg nein
44 Schachinger Johannes 21 km Athletik Club Frauenstein ja
45 Sellner Alex 21 km LAC Passau ja
46 Waschak Barbara 21 km Union Wernstein ja
47 Ranftl Karoline 21 km Union Wernstein ja
48 Hebel Paul 7,5 km Sportunion Hochburg-Ach ja
49 Vogetseder Christoph 7,5 km   ja
50 Eder Florian 7,5 km   ja
51 Wölfleder Christoph 7,5 km   ja
52 Kobler Phillip 21 km Alpenpower Running Team ja
53 Kopfinger Christian 7,5 km   ja
54 Venus Christine 7,5 km Arnsdorfer LG ja
55 Stadler Roman 21 km Alpenpower Running Team ja
56 Reinthaler Petra 7,5 km RC Dreilala Münichsthal ja
57 Kreft Alexander 21 km   ja
58 Steindl Tobias 7,5 km LG Mettenheim ja
59 Felixberger Manfred 7,5 km Arnstorfer LG ja
60 Brandl Gudrun Walking 7,5 km LG Mettenheim nein
61 Wallner Thomas 21 km BiS St. Marienkirchen ja
62 Fottner Maria 7,5 km LG Mettenheim nein
63 Nettelnstroth Alexandra 7,5 km LG Mettenheim ja
64 Schweighofer Michael 7,5 km LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen ja
65 Kinzl  Johann 7,5 km LG Innviertel ja
66 Simon Silke 7,5 km SVG Ruhstorf ja
67 Oberndorfer Christina 21 km LG Innviertel ja
68 Denk Maximilian 7,5 km           Sport Union             St. Florian ja
69 Wirth Alois 21 km RK Diersbach ja
70 Kothmayr Bernhard 7,5 km RK Diersbach ja
71 Krüger Wolfgang 7,5 km TSV Simbach nein
72 Gasperi       ja
73 Auer Ferdinand 21 km LG Innviertel nein
73 Kerschdorfer Ernst 7,5 km TSV Mattighofen nein
74 Pitscheneder Christine 7,5 km   nein
75 Hutterer Martin 7,5 km   nein
76 Retzinger Michael 7,5 km Athletik Club Frauenstein nein
77 Lang Ludwig 7,5 km SVG Ruhstorf nein
78 Knonbauer Alois 7,5 km BiS St. Marienkirchen nein
79 Beham Daniel 21 km Union Suben nein